Registrácia

SPUSTÍME TO NA JAR 2018 🙂

Štartovná listina
PoradieMenoTím / KlubZaplatené
1Pavel ParajLibin PrachaticeÁno
2Rudolf VečerkaSládkovičovoÁno
3Pawel ZachENTRE.PL TeamÁno
4Miro PindešRunners Point WienÁno
5Martin FujakEndorfinové fretkyÁno
6Tomáš StudenýImperiumÁno
7Jakub KmeťImpériumÁno
8Štefan DobruckýHK Direct BytčaÁno
9Agnieszka LasykÁno
10Peter VríčanÁno
11Peter LacoRužomberskie strelyÁno
12Lucia DobruckáHK Direct BytčaÁno
13Tomáš KačmarčíkINOV-8 CZ&SK TeamÁno
14Jacek JarońskiZapierdalaczeÁno
15Michal PijákÁno
16Mateusz MioduszewskiUKA/DreamRunÁno
17Jozef KalmanRatkovské BystréÁno
18Jaroslav SlováčekHrušovany u BrnaÁno
19Michal ŠunabežakoviešÁno
20Aleš BernášekEndorfinové fretkyÁno
21Michal KackoNové ZámkyÁno
22Peter Knížatbernosport.skÁno
23Tomáš DebnárikBŠK Banská BystricaÁno
24Aleš PalásekPaldovéÁno
25Marián ŠudýOstraticeÁno
26Víťa KrichlCubicleÁno
27Slavomír DobákŠK Copyservis Liptovský MikulášÁno
28Tomaš DovalaÁno
29Márius PaligaLiga LanovkaÁno
30Gabriel ŠlárkoÁno
31Dominik SkokanÁno
32Veronika HudecováLiptovský HrádokÁno
33Stanislav Pšenčík www.prodom.skÁno
34Marek KoreňBS Tatran TuranyÁno
35Wojciech StarzynskiENTRE.PL TeamÁno
36sona kopcokovaÁno
37Marek Prachar + Jessiespeed 4 dogsÁno
38Rudolf KopcokÁno
39Pavol FodorÁno
40Marek PetrášNitRUNčaniaÁno
41Ján ŽilaLiga lanovkaÁno
42Richard PilnikÁno
43Ondrej KekeňákÁno
44Lukáš VaculaÁno
45Matej NovotnýUNICEF SlovakiaÁno
46Lukáš HladkýRužomberokÁno
47Miklos KorenVizsla SEÁno
48Alexander NagyÁno
49Miroslav PaučekGEWE-TECÁno
50Lukáš JordakThe force AwakensÁno
51Michal Kudličkabike & motionÁno
52Marcel FilipÁno
53Anton IvánekÁno
54Miroslav HalajÁno
55Adam LisýÁno
56Milan ŠustaVlkančiceÁno
57Matej ValuchAgilus.skÁno
58Libor BlahaTeam BedihostÁno
59Lukáš PilátÁno
60Maroš FančovičÁno
61Peter Slavik5PSUÁno
62Slavomír RužekÁno
63Michal AdamekFazule BrothersÁno
64Marcela MikuleckaRunsportÁno
65Miroslav ČuboňÁno
66Marian KunčevÁno
67Jozef DuchoňÁno
68Emil PenciakPartizán VríckoÁno
69Milan PetrikovičÁno
70Martin PlačkoŠK Bradlan Brezová pod BradlomÁno
71Igor MihalčíkBESKYDSKÝ PIVOVAREK OSTRAVICEÁno
72Zdeno BlažekS.T.O.P.A.Áno
73Roman SamkoÁno
74Branislav HincaTrilkinsonÁno
75Jakub NakladalÁno
76Tomáš HradeckýAdidas Runners PragueÁno
77Peter BohušPiešťanyÁno
78Matěj MíkaemOceanÁno
79Stanislav KorberNucený výsekÁno
80Alena SlanáSvetielko nádejeÁno
81Patrik HrotekDohory.skÁno
82Martin NemčokÁno
83Vladimír MénBBÁno
84Viola DrenkováTriPé LiptovÁno
85Jaroslav JaníčekTriPé LiptovÁno
86Tomáš LaholaÁno
87Vlado FabušBolešovÁno
88René BurčákÁno
89Miroslav GembalaTSÁno
90Matus MikovinyÁno
91Peter BakayAj po štyrochÁno
92Roman ÁghAj po štyrochÁno
93Jaroslav JakubíkÁno
94Radoslav Melisik Áno
95Klara Komarkova Čisty Sport Ivana RybaříkaÁno
96Martin TóthÁno
97Martin FízelŽabokrekyÁno
98Peter MazánÁno
99Ivan MurínVetroplachmagazin.skÁno
100Jozef MadzinPopradÁno
101Miroslav HanusÁno
102David KopáčÁno
103Martin KlepáčSALKO ALPINE CLUBÁno
104Martin Bálintbehamsrdcom.skÁno
105Martin ČernýRun for Fun / Priatelia Behu LežérnehoÁno
106Milan MichnaIQAQUA.CZÁno
107Peter Janurajanurky.skÁno
108Michal Ragačjanurky.skÁno
109Kiss IstvánÁno
110Katarina GarajovaKBL Jasna Liptovsky MikulasÁno
111Jozef ČerveňJAMES BobrovecÁno
112Ján ŠnircÁno
113Matúš TrnovecŠK VAZKA BratislavaÁno
114Martin PachtaCanicross BeskydyÁno
115Vlado JakubecKat ClaraÁno
116Peter HornikBratislavaÁno
117Branislav DugasAdastraÁno
118Katka Janechováwww.skialpshop.comÁno
119Jozef Schvarcz MalachovÁno
120Barbora MazákováÁno
121Dáša ŠvančarováÁno
122Attila AlmasM&A TeamÁno
123Jaroslav KošuthÁno
124Bohumil UhrinSLOVNAFTÁno
125Eduard BenesNitraÁno
126Juraj SabolBukovecÁno
127Peter KachmanSpartan Patriot TeamÁno
128Florent SchwartzmannÁno
129Tomáš KarabinošDhz Maly LapášÁno
130JEROME HORTELANOÁno
131Erwin SchubertSK ŘEKAÁno
132Maroš TevecLiga LanovkaÁno
133Martina TurčekováLiga LanovkaÁno
134František ŠmihálSummit4youÁno
135Zuzana SchriffelSpartan Patriot Team SlovakiaÁno
136Martina Bird-CapkovaRun For FunÁno
137Renáta ŠmihálováÁno
138Katarína Ridzoňováprebezcov.skÁno
139Robert MurarikKarpatskí VlciÁno
140Martin MocilanÁno
141Ondřej KutišTrailmaniacs.czÁno
142Filip KušnírSpartan Patriot TeamÁno
143Ján GondaAhasverÁno
144Aleksander KidawaÁno
145Alexandra NemethÁno
146Peter HalmešNitraÁno
147Tomáš BarboríkOceľový MedvediÁno
148Radomír ŠnevajsKHB RadegastÁno
149Martin KerekešRužomberokÁno
150Ondrej SmolarSOITRONÁno
151Katarina SmolarovaÁno
152Daniel SitášHK LapášÁno
153Martin KavanTenisti TTCÁno
154Peter KováčPodVon.euÁno
155Michal DrgoňMinionsÁno
156Pavol ValčákÁno
157Miloslav RousekAKLVK / RaidlightÁno
158Tomáš BrestičÁno
159Mirosław OstrowskiPrzewodnik BeskidzkiÁno
160Jan FuzakImperiumÁno
161Matěj KubinaHSK BeneckoÁno
162Karel JanataHSK BeneckoÁno
163Tomáš PrášekÁno
164Michal HelcmanSlovenský GrobÁno
165Daniel GrzelakMaraton LesznoÁno
166Justyna GrzelakMaraton LesznoÁno
167Jedrzej KonwerskiSBNÁno
168Richard LaffersÁno
169Gabriel IzsákÁno
170Barbora ŠimkováÁno
171Libor PollákLudus BrnoÁno
172Mária KubovaAdamsport RužomberokÁno
173Tomáš KohútÁno
174Petr PlecháčSport nás baví, bavte se s námiÁno
175Martin MinaroviechSvetielko nádejeÁno
176Sylwia OraczGrupa Skromnych Biegaczy TarnowÁno
177Matúš DebnárikÁno
178Filip HerbsSport nás baví, bavte se s námiÁno
179Zdenko ZambojÁno
180Martin HánLiptovský Ján - osamelí bežciÁno
181Stamatios TserkezopoulosSkordo UltrasÁno
182Slavomír GeššayÁno
183Jozef ŽuffaÁno
184Markéta BrabcováÁno
185Jan Jurík#iamGEKONÁno
186Andrzej WitasKW Kraków Áno
187Aleš DikoÁno
188Michal WiktorWoodward Runners/KW KrakowÁno
189 Maria Fúčelová ZAJO TEAMÁno
190Jiří BurešÁno
191Tomasz KikÁno
192Katarína RévayováBodka TeamÁno
193Jakub StehlíkÁno
194Jan VysloužilÁno
195Kristián MakóÁno
196Jan GubanÁno
197Martin SobekÁno
198Jiří Hanzl#trpimradÁno
199Mikuláš VrábelVranov nad TopľouÁno
200Maciej Zytobieganie.plÁno
201Kamila GruszkaNiepołomice Biegają Áno
202Roman BabulicÁno