Start list

See results of the previous Ultra Fatra races:

Start list
OrderNameTeam / ClubPaid
1Peter Knížatbernosport.skYes
2Pavlina TravnickovaYes
3Peter BelicaDolne OresanyYes
4Robert MurarikYes
5Miklos KorenGizionYes
6Juraj TekelSeverny ŽivloplazYes
7Martin Janík ADVENTURA SPORT MARTINYes
8Renáta Šmihálovábikeacademy.skYes
9Ján Jurík# iam GEKONYes
10Jakub LevánszkýYes
11Michal KazániJanko je patkanYes
12Filip PekaríkŠK CykloTour SereďYes
13Martin DrotárCentroprojektYes
14Viktor HoferYes
15Miroslav HanusMartinYes
16Ján BelicaTough Obstacle RunnersYes
17Martin SobekVysloužilí sobiYes
18Rastislav KriškaSTS Chvojkovice-BrodYes
19Katarína RevayovaBodka teamYes
20Marek TarkošTriatlon VrbovéYes
21Ján ŽilaLiga LanovkaYes
22Pavol ValčákYes
23Michal ReptaYes
24Gabriela BajtekovaZbyňovarYes
25Vlado JakubecYes
26Mateusz MioduszewskiUKAYes
27Michal KackoTJ Lokomotíva Nové ZámkyYes
28Michaela StachováYes
29Jano KarkoškaYes
30Michal RišiaNYes
31Matej ValuchDubnica nad VahomYes
32Maciek Nerskingrunner.comYes
33Peter MikušGemerunnersYes
34Andrew McConnellRun CrewYes
35Marek HrušovskýMaduniceYes
36Peter SlavikYes
37Anna OgorekovaSeveRUNkyYes
38Roman ŠiškaYes
39Michal DrotovánBratislava - RačaYes
40Tomas OhankaSK NEREZINYes
41Marián ŠudýYes
42Ondřej GramelVysloužilí sobiYes
43Marián KmeťYes
44Tomas HantabalYes
45Soňa KopčokováYes
46Juraj JančovičYes
47Marcib KlimasYes
48Patrik ŠkodaHoral RýmařovYes
49Pavol GatialVeľká LehôtkaYes
50Marek UhliarikYes
51Vanda HošekováAdamSportYes
52Michal PrčinaYes
53Branislav VincúrYes
54Janka MartynekovaYes
55Peter SzaboTrenčianska TepláYes
56Lukáš JordakYes
57Kateřina PlíhalováYes
58Ján HošekMaguraRunYes
59Tomáš KačmarčíkInov8 czech&slovak TeamYes
60Martin KučírekYes
61Maroš FančovičYes
62Matej Kubikho sucanyYes
63Dorota RejmanYes
64Bohumil UhrinSlovnaft a.s.Yes
65Michaela VallovaSTS Chvojkovice-BrodYes
66Rudolf KopčokYes
67Martin VitkoLednické koneYes
68Rastislav VajduľákRUMCO TvrdošínYes
69Roman SamkoKEYes
70Branislav GajdošYes
71Jaroslav SlováčekYes
72Radek ŠvrčekŠvrček teamYes
73Juraj LednickýLednické koneYes
74Markéta VitáskováŠvrček teamYes
75Pavol FaťunYes
76Szilvia LévayKefe Komárom-Európa FutóegyesületYes
77Roman HřebeckýYes
78Silvester Pastucha-Yes
79Martin VranaKudy sport PardubiceYes
80Marek RejmanYes
81Jozef ŽuffaTvrdošínYes
82Melisik RadoslavYes
83Rastislav SýkoraYes
84Martin KapitulíkŽilina-BudatínYes
85Peter BartekUltraFansYes
86Dominik KnapecMalá Fatra UltraYes
87Maroš JančovičYes
88Jozef MarkoPrievidzaYes
89Slavomír GeššayTvrdošínYes
90Terézia ZonováYes
91Martin KlepáčSALKO ALPINE CLUBYes
92Filip ČernýYes
93Tomáš KarasSRTG PodlužíYes
94Ján ElischerKoliba u JogošíkaYes
95Michal HelcmanLiga LanovkaYes
96Andrea ElischerováKoliba u JogošíkaYes
97Lucia DobruckáHK Direct BytčaYes
98Aleš PalásekPaldovéYes
99Márius PaligaLiga LanovkaYes
100Jakub MacháčekGo_WinYes
101Michal KamenskýBS Tatran TuranyYes
102Jan MurgasYes
103Andrej OpetYes
104Rudolf VečerkaSládkovičovoYes
105Peter Janurajanurky.skYes
106Przemyslaw BarnowskiForza Team ActivYes
107Lukáš BařinkaYes
108Peter SirotaLiptovYes
109Peter BakayDobrodruhovia.skYes
110Florian KevivkyPuchovYes
111Martin StřeštíkYes
112Lukaš JasenskýYes
113Vladimír DudlákMóric BeňovskýYes
114Roman ÁghDobrodruhovia.skYes
115Vladimír Fabuš Yes
116Róbert HoštákLunaSandalsYes
117Rostislav VáclavíkMADEJA SPORT OSTRAVAYes
118Roman TrtekFilistin teamYes
119Paulo PiresC.C.C.CoimbraYes
120Peter OčenášBBYes
121Michal AncinBehači Trenčianske TepliceYes
122Jan VaradyYes
123Pavel FriedelYes
124Andrej SarvašPiešťanyYes
125Tomas DovalaYes
126Vladimír MénBanská BystricaYes
127Mateusz CzernekŁazyYes
128Peter ZelenakEMKO športový klubYes
129Jan FriedelMarathon team TJ KlimkoviceYes
130Jaroslav JaníčekTriPé LiptovYes
131Erik HübnerYes
132Brian FAGANH.E.B.Yes
133Marian PtákBS Tatran TuranyYes
134Zuzana StaníkováYes
135Martin MočilanYes
136Rene DindofferYes
137Zsolt DrevenkaKomárom-Európa Futó EgyesületYes
138Milan PorubčanskýTrebostovoYes
139Lenka PaláskováPaldovéYes
140Martin ŠibíkJasenica UTYes
141Peter SaboYes
142Kiełbasa BłażejYes
143Milan RáchelaNsDKYes
144Marian MuzykaYes
145Pavol SlodicakYes
146Marek GlombYes
147Martina SteinhϋbelováYes
148Michal TuroňYes
149Kamil KopiećPerły MałopolskiYes
150Viola DrenkováTriPe LiptovYes
151Katarina JanechovaTrnavaYes
152Filip KusnirSpartan patriot teamYes
153Martin ReháčekYes
154Tomáš ObrtáčYes
155Vladimír SauchYes
156Peter LacoRužomberskie strelyYes
157Ján OndrášYes
158Jan GajdosikYes
159Roman SopkaPoludnica.runYes
160Lívia DovalováYes
161Veronika HudecováYes
162Tomáš GrígerZavzdušnené radiátoryYes
163Florent SchwartzmannMF54Yes
164Katka RidzoňováVegan sport clubYes
165Jana ZvarováYes
166Jakub NakládalYes
167Pavol matiaskoYes
168Jan KoziełPerły MałopolskiYes
169Jan TomášekStínová vládaYes
170Branislav ZigoYes
171Miloš ChromýStínová vládaYes
172Michal GasperYes
173Róbert RybanskýCrossFit SenecYes
174Krzysztof MichalczykPerły MałopolskiYes
175JEROME HORTELANOMF54Yes
176Martin KopacikBelasy motylYes
177Tomáš BrestičYes
178Lukáš BielešLen tak for funYes
179Mária FúčelováZajo TEAMYes
180Bohumil PaslavskyRozběhámeČeskoYes
181Roman vrabecCrossfit senecYes
182Martin KerekešYes
183Michal BartakovičYes
184Rastislav HolečkaYes
185Richard PilnikYes
186Ondrej PaksiPressburg HulvatsYes
187Gauthier SantrainYes
188Petr PlecháčSport nás baví, bavte se s námiYes
189Jitka Boubelíkovátulaci n cestachYes
190Tomáš HrabalBruntálYes
191Slavomir DobakŠK Copyservis LMYes
192 Alena SlanaYes
193Blanka ValentovaSalamonYes
194Vendo BugáňJogging klub DubnicaYes
195Marko BielikKuki RunnerYes
196Matěj MíkaKoláčik PoláčikYes
197Tomáš ŠubjakHK JAMES Dolný KubínYes
198Tomáš BorčinYes
199Michal PijakKoláčik polacikYes
200Michal KalmanmorioneYes