Registration

The registration met a limit.

 

Start list
OrderNameTeam / ClubPaid
1Peter Knížatbernosport.skYes
2Pavlina TravnickovaYes
3Peter BelicaDolne OresanyYes
4Robert MurarikYes
5Miklos KorenGizionYes
6Juraj TekelSeverny ŽivloplazYes
7Jozef DuchoňSlovanyYes
8Renáta Šmihálovábikeacademy.skYes
9Ján JuríkYes
10Jakub LevánszkýYes
11Michal KazániJanko je patkanYes
12Filip PekaríkŠK CykloTour SereďYes
13Martin DrotárCentroprojektYes
14Viktor HoferYes
15Miroslav HanusMartinYes
16Ján BelicaTough Obstacle RunnersNo
17Martin SobekVysloužilí sobiYes
18Rastislav KriškaSTS Chvojkovice-BrodYes
19Katarína RevayovaBodka teamYes
20Marek TarkošTriatlon VrbovéYes
21Ján ŽilaLiga LanovkaYes
22Pavol ValčákYes
23Jiří HanzlYes
24Gabriela BajtekovaZbyňovarYes
25Michal SrancBBWYes
26Mateusz MioduszewskiUKAYes
27Michal KackoTJ Lokomotíva Nové ZámkyYes
28Michaela StachováYes
29Jano KarkoškaNo
30Michal RišiaNYes
31David PelechOstravaYes
32Maciek Nerskingrunner.comYes
33Peter MikušGemerunnersYes
34Michal ŠirokýBVNRYes
35Marek HrušovskýMaduniceYes
36Peter SlavikYes
37Miroslav FrankoRun For FunYes
38Krzysztof KaiserNo
39Roman ŠiškaYes
40Michal DrotovánBratislava - RačaYes
41Tomas OhankaSK NEREZINYes
42Marián ŠudýYes
43Ivan BelicaDolne OresanyNo
44Jan VysloužilVysloužilí sobiYes
45Marián KmeťYes
46Tomas HantabalYes
47Soňa KopčokováYes
48Július HinkaBS Tatran TuranuNo
49Juraj JančovičYes
50Marcib KlimasYes
51Lukáš OndrášekHoral RýmařovYes
52Pavol GatialVeľká LehôtkaYes
53Marek UhliarikYes
54Vanda HošekováAdamSportYes
55Agnieszka Lasykmakaronzserem.euNo
56Ivan PrčinaYes
57Marián KoniarYes
58Marek ŽampachKudy sport PardubiceYes
59Peter SzaboTrenčianska TepláYes
60Jana MikešováBakako running teamNo
61Jiří BachoNo
62Lukáš JordakYes
63Kateřina PlíhalováYes
64Ján HošekMaguraRunYes
65Tomáš KačmarčíkInov8 czech&slovak TeamYes
66Martin KučírekYes
67Maroš FančovičYes
68matej kubikho sucanyNo
69Dorota RejmanYes
70Bohumil UhrinSlovnaft a.s.Yes
71Michaela VallovaSTS Chvojkovice-BrodYes
72Mateusz CzernekŁazyNo
73Rudolf KopčokYes
74Martin VitkoLednické koneYes
75Rastislav VajduľákRUMCO TvrdošínYes
76Roman SamkoKEYes
77Branislav GajdošYes
78Jaroslav SlováčekYes
79Radek ŠvrčekŠvrček teamYes
80Juraj LednickýLednické koneYes
81Markéta VitáskováŠvrček teamYes
82Pavol FaťunYes
83Juraj MackoNo
84Szilvia LévayKefe Komárom-Európa FutóegyesületYes
85Roman HřebeckýYes
86Silvester Pastucha-Yes
87Lukas MarkovicKudy sport PardubiceYes
88Marek RejmanYes
89Jozef ŽuffaTvrdošínYes
90Melisik RadoslavYes
91Rastislav SýkoraYes
92Martin KapitulíkŽilina-BudatínYes
93Peter BartekUltraFansYes
94Dominik KnapecMalá Fatra UltraYes
95Roman FicekKW KrakówNo
96Maroš JančovičYes
97Mateusz CzernekŁazyNo
98Marcin KlimasNo
99Andrej UngvarskyNo
100Jozef MarkoPrievidzaYes
101Slavomír GeššayTvrdošínYes
102Terézia ZonováYes
103Martin KlepáčSALKO ALPINE CLUBYes
104Mikuláš LukáčVitalcity KošiceNo
105Filip ČernýYes
106Tomáš KarasSRTG PodlužíYes
107Ján ElischerKoliba u JogošíkaYes
108Michal HelcmanLiga LanovkaYes
109Andrea ElischerováKoliba u JogošíkaYes
110Juraj KrajčíNo
111Lucia DobruckáHK Direct BytčaYes
112Ales PalásekPaldoveYes
113Márius PaligaLiga LanovkaYes
114Jakub MacháčekGo_WinYes
115Michal KamenskýBS Tatran TuranyYes
116Miroslav RuttkayNo
117Jan MurgasYes
118Andrej OpetYes
119Rudolf VečerkaSládkovičovoYes
120Peter Janurajanurky.skYes
121Przemyslaw BarnowskiForza Team ActivYes
122Martin LednickýLednické KoneYes
123Peter SirotaLiptovYes
124Peter BakayDobrodruhovia.skYes
125Florian KevivkyPuchovYes
126Martin StřeštíkYes
127Mike StrezoBežecký klub Dolný KubínYes
128Emil ŠustekEmAnTeYes
129Roman ÁghDobrodruhovia.skYes
130Petr MisiarzMUFFNo
131David Vela MoleroMariposas TrailTeam SpainNo
132Róbert HoštákLunaSandalsYes
133Rostislav VáclavíkMADEJA SPORT OSTRAVAYes
134Roman TrtekFilistin teamYes
135Paulo PiresC.C.C.CoimbraYes
136Peter OčenášBBYes
137Michal AncinBehači Trenčianske TepliceYes
138Jan VaradyYes
139Pavel FriedelYes
140Andrej SarvašPiešťanyYes
141Tomas DovalaYes
142Vladimír MénBanská BystricaYes
143Mateusz CzernekŁazyYes
144Peter ZelenakEMKO športový klubYes
145Jan FriedelMarathon team TJ KlimkoviceYes
146Jaroslav JaníčekTriPé LiptovYes
147Erik HübnerYes
148Brian FAGANH.E.B.Yes
149Marian PtákBS Tatran TuranyYes
150Tomáš VerebvitalcityNo
151Zuzana StaníkováYes
152Martin MočilanYes
153Rene DindofferYes
154Zsolt DrevenkaKomárom-Európa Futó EgyesületYes
155Milan PorubčanskýTrebostovoYes
156Lenka PalaskovaPaldoveYes
157Martin ŠibíkJasenica UTYes
158Peter SaboYes
159KIelbasaNo
160Milan RáchelaNsDKYes
161Marian MuzykaNo
162Pavol SlodicakNo
163Jozef OstrihonGemerunnersNo
164Marek GlombNo
165Martina TurčekováNo
166Michal TuroňNo
167Kamil KopiećPerły MałopolskiNo
168Zdeněk HruškaRunsport.cz/SalomonNo
169Viola DrenkováTriPe LiptovNo
170Maros TevecNo
171Filip KusnirSpartan patriot teamNo
172Martin ReháčekNo
173Richard PilnikNo
174Tomáš ObrtáčNo
175Vladimír SauchNo
176Peter LacoRužomberskie strelyNo
177Ján OndrášNo
178Rastislav HolečkaNo
179Jan GajdosikNo
180Roman SopkaPoludnica.runNo
181Lívia DovalováNo
182Martin KopacikBelasy motylNo
183Veronika HudecováNo
184Tomáš GrígerZavzdušnené radiátoryNo
185Florent SchwartzmannMF54No
186Veronika TruksovaNo
187Dominik OrsagNo
188Jakub NakládalNo
189Pavol matiaskoNo
190Jan KoziełPerły MałopolskiNo
191Jan TomášekStínová vládaNo
192Tomáš PolanskýNo
193Miloš ChromýStínová vládaNo
194Michal GasperNo
195Róbert RybanskýCrossFit SenecNo
196Krzysztof MichalczykPerły MałopolskiNo
197Ricard PolkorarNo
198JEROME HORTELANOMF54No
199Martin KopacikBelasy motylNo
200Tomáš BrestičNo
201Lukáš BielešLen tak for funNo
202Marcin ReichelPerły MałopolskiNo
203Bohumil PaslavskyRozběhámeČeskoNo
204Roman vrabecCrossfit senecNo
205Martin KerekešNo